Iscritti 2017

NUMERO EMERGENZA: +39 366 5408974

Nome Cognome Data nascita Nazionalitร  Pettorale Nome team
SALLY MCRAE

30/11/79

USA

1

NIKE TRAIL ELITE
JENN SHELTON

28/11/83

USA

2

BADIASPORT
CONNIE GARDNER

11/06/63

USA

3

STATI UNITI D’AMERICA
GIULIA BOTTI

01/04/80

ITA

4

G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
CINZIA BERTASA

03/06/74

ITA

5

BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
GIULIA AMADORI

08/11/81

ITA

6

LA SPORTIVA TEAM
ANNA PEDEVILLA

25/01/73

ITA

7

ERGUS TRAIL TEAM
MINDY WHALEN

21/04/80

USA

8

STATI UNITI D’AMERICA
UNA BEAUDRY

13/01/67

CAN

9

RUNCARD
CHRISTINE GODFREY

07/02/69

ITA

10

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA 5 TERRE
GIOVANNI PARIS

06/12/77

ITA

11

ATL. PARATICO
FULVIO DAPIT

13/09/75

ITA

12

TEAM LA SPORTIVA
FILIPPO CANETTA

24/06/72

ITA

13

LIBERO
LEO BECHET

01/01/16

FRA

14

ANDREA BRAGONZI

31/10/72

ITA

15

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA 5 TERRE
TINO CELANO

21/09/73

ITA

16

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA 5 TERRE
FABIO RICCOBALDI

22/02/73

ITA

17

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA 5 TERRE
FRANCO GUARISCO

07/07/71

SUI

18

ASD CARVICO SKYRUNNING
SIMONE CORSINI

11/11/92

ITA

19

EDEN SPORT SCSD
STEVE MAHOOD

15/03/63

CAN

20

RUNCARD
FRANCESCO TAGLIABUE

15/10/84

ITA

21

G.S.A. COMETA
GIOVANNI SIBONI

14/03/89

ITA

22

ATLETICA CERVIA A.S.D.
GAELE DUCHER

09/10/78

FRA

23

AMSLF OXUBII
PATRICE CHABANNIER

01/04/71

FRA

24

AMSLF OXUBII
ANDREA OLIVI

25/04/62

ITA

25

GRUPPO CITTA’ DI GENOVA
SERGE LOPEZ

26/07/61

FRA

26

FRANCIA
ANDREA ALTARE

20/10/81

ITA

27

LIBERO
CAROLINE DE SEROUX

26/06/73

FRA

28

AMSLF OXUBII
FRANCESCO FIORENTINI

10/11/64

ITA

29

VALLE D’AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L.
JAN COUFAL

27/07/76

CZE

30

REPUBBLICA CECA
AUDILE GASQUET

14/09/68

FRA

31

AMSLF OXUBII
MICHELE COSTA

10/12/77

ITA

32

ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
MANUELE VECCHI

13/06/74

ITA

33

SISPORT SSD A R.L.
GABRIELE CAVATORTA

29/01/75

ITA

34

KINO MANA
PHILIPPE GUAZZARONI

21/04/68

FRA

35

AMSLF OXUBII
SEBASTIEN BRUNELLE

27/03/79

FRA

36

AMSLF OXUBII
TOMASZ PORZYCKI

20/06/86

POL

37

POLONIA
LUIGI MAMMOLA

24/01/72

FRA

38

AMSLF OXUBII
DENIS KAMEL

08/04/68

FRA

39

AMSLF OXUBII
ELIA TABOZZI

26/04/90

ITA

40

LIBERO
HENRARD PIERRE

23/11/76

BEL

41

BELGIO
MARC ROUSSEL

01/05/64

BEL

42

BELGIO
NICOLAS BAIJOT

21/12/69

BEL

43

BELGIO
THOMAS LEJEUNE

05/04/71

BEL

44

BELGIO
XAVIER RADERMECKER

19/09/69

BEL

45

BELGIO
LAURENT GODIN

12/12/72

BEL

46

BELGIO
DAMIANO LANZA

12/06/79

ITA

47

MARATHON LEGNAGO
CHRISTINE CALDEI

08/03/63

FRA

48

AMSLF OXUBII
FILIPPO GRIFFI

10/10/69

ITA

49

LIBERO
ANDREA MUSSI

23/08/75

ITA

50

A.S.D. GLI ORSI
ANTONIA RINALDI

09/10/86

ITA

51

RUNCARD
GABRIELE BIASETTI

09/07/85

ITA

52

RUNCARD
STEPHANE LABETOULLE

11/02/74

FRA

53

FRANCIA
NICOLAS DUC

07/04/74

FRA

54

FRANCIA
HEIDI SVARTANGEN

05/09/77

NOR

55

Hรธyjord IL
GIUSEPPE CAPELLI

05/04/56

ITA

56

GRUPPO CITTA’ DI GENOVA
RICCARDO BACCI

22/08/71

ITA

57

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
MATHEUS VAN HERWAARDEN

19/12/60

NED

58

OLANDA
PHILIPPE GARNIER

28/10/65

FRA

59

AMSLF OXUBII
PAOLO BASSANONI

08/02/80

ITA

60

LIBERO
LAURA TERZONI

10/06/81

ITA

61

ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
CLAIRE RIOTTE

31/03/82

FRA

62

AMSLF OXUBII
GUIDO RASO

02/12/67

ITA

63

ERGUS TRAIL TEAM
GIOVANNA FERRARI

10/07/72

ITA

64

3T VALTARO ASD
AUGER PERRINE

27/01/82

ITA

65

LIBERO
SANDRO MICHELOTTI

18/11/67

ITA

66

A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI
DIEGO PASCOTTO

09/01/70

ITA

67

C.U.S. PARMA
DIEGO GARIBALDI

01/05/76

ITA

68

LIBERO
ANTONIO ANGELO ANDALORO

02/08/57

ITA

69

LIBERO
DIEGO CARUBELLI

03/05/73

ITA

70

MARATHON CREMONA
LUCA MANNONI

05/01/80

ITA

71

LIBERO
MARCO ULIANA

02/02/79

ITA

72

MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
MARCO ZARANTONELLO

12/12/66

ITA

73

ASD RUNNERS VALBOSSA
SILVIA BIGI

30/01/67

ITA

74

KINO MANA
SYLVIE VALLERAN

14/05/69

FRA

75

AMSLF OXUBII
STEFANIA CAGNOLI

23/08/73

ITA

76

A.S. AMATORI SPORT
CHARLIE SANGUINETI

10/09/74

ITA

77

A.S.D. 3T
CRISTINA LUSARDI PAGANETTO

26/06/78

ITA

78

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
DANIELE BATTILANI

23/09/73

ITA

79

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ANTONIO PERROTTA

29/09/80

ITA

80

SPIRITO TRAIL ASD
BRUNO MENCARELLI

31/03/54

ITA

81

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
JULIEN LEBLOIS

05/09/80

FRA

82

FRANCIA
GABRIELE SIGHINOLFI

30/07/69

ITA

83

TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD
MARCO SAVANI

16/10/76

ITA

84

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
DAVIDE COCCHI

29/10/76

ITA

85

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
LEONINO LORENZI

30/08/66

ITA

86

A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS
ANTONIO MASCHIO

17/10/65

ITA

87

ASD ORTICA TEAM
NICOLA GIGANTE

23/09/68

ITA

88

ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
NANA BIET

14/04/67

BEL

89

RCA SPA
PAOLO TORPIA

02/05/73

ITA

90

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
GIANLUCA PEROGLIO

24/02/65

ITA

91

LIBERO
FABRIZIO CASTAGNERI

29/08/68

ITA

92

LIBERO
FEDERICA ZACCHIA

27/09/65

ITA

93

ASD KINOMANA
LUCA DALLA CASA

22/05/80

ITA

94

LIBERO
ANDREA CASELLA

12/01/69

ITA

95

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA 5 TERRE
MATTEO ZANONI

11/07/78

ITA

96

DELTA SPEDIZIONI
MARIA CRISTINA BARBIERI

02/06/74

ITA

97

A.S.D LUPI D’APPENNINO
MARIA VITTORIA MELES

01/02/71

ITA

98

CIRC SPORT DIL ATL AMATORI
LUCIANO COMMONE

06/08/74

ITA

99

SISPORT SSD A R.L.
GIUSEPPANTONIO MANISERA

27/04/57

ITA

100

HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
ANDREA LUFINO

13/12/76

ITA

101

PT SKYRUNNING
ANDREA FERGOLA

06/07/67

ITA

102

ERGUS TRAIL TEAM
ALESSANDRO COSTA

15/10/68

ITA

103

G.S.D. SAIย  FRECCE BIANCHE POD
ANDREA COSTA

23/02/76

ITA

104

G.S.D. SAIย  FRECCE BIANCHE POD
ENRICO COSTA

16/12/65

ITA

105

G.S.D. SAIย  FRECCE BIANCHE POD
ANTONIO COSTA

24/01/41

ITA

106

G.S.D. SAIย  FRECCE BIANCHE POD
VITO GALLO

06/06/68

ITA

107

FALCHI-LECCO
IVAN COZZANI

04/03/68

ITA

108

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ENRICA FELLEGARA

20/05/77

ITA

109

3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD
DAVIDE LUNARDINI

23/03/73

ITA

110

3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD
MANUELA TAGLIAFERRI

05/07/77

ITA

111

3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD
ALICE MERLI

24/04/75

ITA

112

3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD
BEATRICE NANI

10/01/83

ITA

113

3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD
PAOLO BOTTI

13/01/64

ITA

114

A.S.D LUPI D’APPENNINO
MARCO MOLINARI

04/03/74

ITA

115

DELTA SPEDIZIONI
MARCO FERRARI

08/07/66

ITA

116

MARATHON LEGNAGO
MAURIZIO SCILLA

14/05/61

ITA

117

ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
ALESSANDRA GRASSI

28/12/66

ITA

118

ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
GIORGIO NIGRA

23/08/61

ITA

119

LIBERO
DANIELE FARNESI

09/01/59

ITA

120

A.S.D. BIPEDI
FREDERIC PERRATONE

12/12/74

FRA

121

RUNCARD
MONICA D’URSO

29/01/79

ITA

122

SISPORT SSD A R.L.
STEFANO TOMASONI

18/08/68

ITA

123

ATL. FRANCIACORTA
PERCIVALE ALESSANDRO

07/08/68

ITA

124

ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
RICCARDO SAPORITI

17/10/78

ITA

125

SISPORT SSD A R.L.
OLIVIER SORIANO

20/11/74

FRA

126

FRANCIA
MICHEL VAN LAAR

13/10/66

BEL

127

FAGN HARD TEAM
ALESSANDRO PROVELLI

04/05/77

ITA

128

LIBERO
ROBERT BRASSEUR

04/08/58

BEL

129

BELGIO
FERNANDO ALVAREZ

21/02/76

ESP

130

SPAGNA
ANDREA BEOLDO

03/03/76

ITA

131

SISPORT SSD A R.L.
GIULIANO COMUGNARO

11/07/80

ITA

132

LIBERO
ANITA GURBISZ

13/08/86

POL

133

MALAANITATEAM
TOMASZ DUDA

17/07/90

POL

134

MALAANITATEAM
MIRKO FRABBOTTA

06/09/74

ITA

135

BERGTEAM A.S.D.
CHIARA SPODATI

23/02/85

ITA

136

BERGTEAM A.S.D.
THIERRY MASSART

21/09/62

BEL

137

RCA SPA
LARA SCHIAVETTA

27/10/82

ITA

138

A.S.D. 3T
MICHAL LAZZARO RAFINSKI

09/04/81

ITA

139

SISPORT SSD A R.L.
ROBERTO FIABANE

27/05/72

ITA

140

ASD GS COMUNALE SANT’OLCESE
ANTONIA NICOLI

03/04/67

ITA

141

ATL. SALETTI
NELLA MAZZOLENI

01/08/77

ITA

142

ATL. SALETTI
FRANCESCA MONACI

12/05/66

ITA

143

MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D.
GINO EMILI

31/07/66

ITA

144

MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D.
FRANCESCA CAPELLONI

22/09/68

ITA

145

ASD MICS MARTESANA IN CORPORE SANO
XAVIER POSA SELLABONA

19/08/77

ESP

146

SPAGNA
FRANCO FERRARIO

14/08/62

ITA

147

LIBERO
MARCELLO VILLANI

31/01/73

ITA

148

ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.
FABIO BIDONE

16/11/66

ITA

149

DELTA SPEDIZIONI
MARICA SPOTTI

25/11/74

ITA

150

ASD VIVO
VINCENT LOUDES

23/04/86

FRA

151

FRANCIA
NICOLA MAGNI

18/09/75

ITA

152

AC PAGNANO
MANUEL NICORA

18/06/87

ITA

153

LIBERO
ALESSANDRO MUSELLA

20/09/84

ITA

154

CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
GABRIELE MERLI

13/05/63

ITA

155

A.S.D. BIPEDI
STEFANO IMBRO’

17/10/75

ITA

156

POLISPORTIVA TORRILE
ZAMIRA CABODI

10/12/69

ITA

157

LIBERO
DAVIDE DELLA ROSSA

02/09/69

ITA

158

LIBERO
GABRIELE ORLANDI

01/10/70

ITA

159

G.S. MARATHON MAX
PAOLO CARLO FEDELI

11/08/67

ITA

160

G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE
JACEK BORDYCH

09/07/69

POL

161

POLONIA
RODOLPHE MICHEL ROBERT PETIT

26/02/73

ITA

162

LIBERO
GIOVANNI OLCESE

13/08/64

ITA

163

LIBERO
ANDREA BASSI

07/08/74

ITA

164

LUPI D’APPENNINO
MAURIZIO RAVAZZINI

06/07/68

ITA

165

LIBERO
ELENA DI VITTORIO

29/12/77

ITA

166

ASD F70 FREESPORT
EMILIO BALDINI

28/05/78

ITA

167

LIBERO
NICOLA CONCARI

09/02/80

ITA

168

3T VALTARO ASD
MATY DUDEK

06/11/74

GER

169

TEAM TRAILANDOMMM
ULF KรœHNE

08/09/70

GER

170

TEAM TRAILANDOMMM
FRANCESCO POMPOLI

25/05/72

ITA

171

LIBERO
LUCA FUMASONI

24/04/88

ITA

172

PT SKYRUNNING
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI

09/07/67

POL

173

PMCG PIASECZNO
SANTO PAGANO

09/04/54

ITA

174

RUNCARD
ALFONSO SIRACUSA

11/02/64

ITA

175

ATLETICA MANARA
MASSIMO GUARNIERI

18/03/64

ITA

176

ATL. BARILLA
SUNEEL APTE

28/01/62

GBR

177

REGNO UNITO
CARLO TURCHETTA

19/08/57

ITA

178

TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA
ROBERTO BISSO

09/06/73

ITA

179

LIBERO
ROBERTO RODIO

16/10/71

ITA

180

MARINA SPORTING CLUB LAVAGNA ASD POL.
FEDERICA RAVAIOLI

03/01/77

ITA

181

FORLI’ TRAIL ASD
ALBINO MORA

01/04/62

ITA

182

ASD ATLETICA STEZZANO
GIOVANNI AILI

03/05/88

ITA

183

PT SKYRUNNING
ALBERTO NERI

01/08/60

ITA

184

ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI
ELISABETTA ROBOTTI

25/05/60

ITA

185

ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI
MICHELE ROSATI

22/09/74

ITA

186

A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
MAURO MONTI

10/03/82

ITA

187

G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
STEFANO GUERRA

14/05/54

ITA

188

PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’
MARCO LONGHI

19/09/71

ITA

189

ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
MICHELA GRASSETTO

24/09/60

ITA

190

ASD KINOMANA
FRANCOIS SILVESTRI

16/05/71

FRA

191

FRANCIA
ALESSANDRO GIOVANNINI

16/09/85

ITA

192

MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD
FABRIZIO MOLARI

10/05/68

ITA

193

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
MASSIMO LOCATELLI

13/04/73

ITA

194

RUNNERS BERGAMO
ERIC GOSSET

10/04/68

FRA

195

FRANCIA
GIANLUCA FALDARINI

06/01/72

ITA

196

PT SKYRUNNING
FRANCK CHIARUCCI

24/06/67

FRA

197

FRANCIA
LUCA GARRรˆ

27/01/79

ITA

198

ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
OSVALDO LANATA

25/03/60

ITA

199

3T VALTARO ASD
MATTIA GATTUSO

17/02/88

FRA

200

FRANCIA
DAVIDE PEDERZANI

04/08/67

ITA

201

ATL. BARILLA
NICOLA PIZZORNI

11/06/83

ITA

202

ATL. BARILLA
CINZIA GRECI

28/08/78

ITA

203

ATL. BARILLA
GIANLUCA VERZA

26/09/69

ITA

204

LIBERO
RUGGIERO ISERNIA

19/11/69

ITA

205

VALLE D’AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L.
CLAUDIO LANARO

26/05/63

ITA

206

LIBERO
FILIPPO MORA

15/12/77

ITA

207

ATL. BARILLA
MORENA CORUZZI

24/04/67

ITA

208

ATL. BARILLA
ANTONINO BARONE

01/07/69

ITA

209

ATLETICA MANARA
YOHANN MAUBANT

28/08/74

FRA

210

FRANCIA
FABIO CONZI

09/05/63

ITA

211

ASD MICS MARTESANA IN CORPORE SANO
PAOLO FERRARI

23/02/76

ITA

212

SISPORT SSD A R.L.
LUIGI GROPPI

21/04/63

ITA

213

A.S.D LUPI D’APPENNINO
BRUNA MORA

05/07/64

ITA

214

G.S. OREZZO
LAURENT GUICHART

24/02/76

FRA

215

FRANCIA
PATRICK AUDEBERT

03/05/67

FRA

216

FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
ELISA VANNOZZI

28/04/73

ITA

217

IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA
JESSICA WILSON

14/06/92

CAN

218

CANADA
LUCA CAVAZZUTI

31/07/71

ITA

219

ASD SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS
ANDREA CECCANTI

28/12/60

ITA

220

ASD PODISTICA AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI
NICCOLO CASTELLANI

05/12/83

ITA

221

LIBERO
GIULIO REPETTO

13/01/69

ITA

222

LIBERO
EMANUELE MOROSINI

05/10/73

ITA

223

G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA
LUIGI CASTELLANI

06/08/72

ITA

224

LIBERO
TOMASO GRECO

10/01/71

ITA

225

LIBERO
GIANCARLO COMI

12/08/60

ITA

226

ATL. FRI.MA.S.
NORMA GAMBIRASIO

29/01/65

ITA

227

ATL. FRI.MA.S.
THOMAS WILKINSON

01/01/16

GBR

228

REGNO UNITO
MILENA BRAMBILLA

04/09/68

ITA

229

G.S. TORREVILLA DI MONTICELLO
RICCARDO GEFTER WONDRICH

21/09/74

ITA

230

N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
CARLO SEMINO

21/09/76

ITA

231

AZALAI A.S.D.
GIULIO SALSA

15/04/69

ITA

232

G.S.A. VALSESIA
JILL PULEO

10/04/76

USA

233

STATI UNITI D’AMERICA
ALBERTO BRESCIANI

27/06/72

ITA

234

G. S. ALPINI NUCLEO INTRA
UWE EICHERT

04/11/65

GER

235

GSA POLLONE
ALESSANDRO MASTELLA

26/08/73

ITA

236

LIBERO
CLAUDIO GRAZIOLI

29/09/81

ITA

237

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
ANDREA CUCINI

18/04/75

ITA

238

PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
DOMINIC MARINELLI

29/04/68

AUS

239

AUSTRIA
MARCO NERI

19/10/76

ITA

240

MAREMONTANA A.S.D.
LUCA PELLEGATA

15/10/77

ITA

241

G.S. AVIS OGGIONO
FABRIZIO RUSSO

05/07/72

ITA

242

MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
DYLAN NETTER

19/10/73

USA

243

STATI UNITI D’AMERICA
ANGELO DELDOSSI

16/12/67

ITA

244

ASD CORRI X BRESCIA
GIORDANO VERZENI

14/05/68

ITA

245

CARVICO SKYRUNNING
VALENTINA PAGNONCELLI

21/04/87

ITA

246

CARVICO SKYRUNNING
PAOLO MAI

20/12/76

ITA

247

LIBERO
ENRICHETTA VEZZOLI

17/06/50

ITA

248

ATL. PARATICO
PAOLO RONDI

05/05/60

ITA

249

SPIRITO TRAIL ASD
GIORGIA GASPARINI

16/05/74

ITA

250

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
MAURO GIBERTI

06/11/80

ITA

251

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
ROSA DE VIVO

10/01/72

ITA

252

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
PAOLO PUGNAGHI

09/09/76

ITA

253

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
ALESSANDRO PRADELLI

02/07/70

ITA

254

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
DANIELA MONTELLI

13/10/77

ITA

255

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
ANDREA PAVAROTTI

16/03/67

ITA

256

UISP COMITATO TERR.LE MODENA
SIMONE GRASSELLI

24/02/78

ITA

257

POLISPORTIVA LE COLLINE
VINCENT BRANDOLINI

16/02/74

FRA

258

FRANCIA
ANDREA PANICCO

14/01/73

ITA

259

LIBERO
LUCA VASONE

11/08/87

ITA

260

MONZA MARATHON TEAM – A.S.D.
MARCELLO FORNASARI

28/11/75

ITA

261

JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI
FEDERICO TORAZZA

11/07/77

ITA

262

ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
LUCIANO MAGI

30/04/45

ITA

263

C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA
VALERIO ARTUSO

13/10/80

ITA

264

A.S.D. GLI ORSI
PAOLO FERRARI

31/08/82

ITA

265

3T VALTARO ASD
GIUSEPPE PANETTA

13/01/80

ITA

266

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
ROBERTO ORATI

29/10/63

ITA

267

POLISPORTIVA TORRILE
MATTEO ZARDINI

31/07/74

ITA

268

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
STEFANO SANTAMARIA

24/12/69

ITA

269

A.S.D. AZALAI
ALFREDO PANICALI

31/12/53

ITA

270

ATL. VIADANA
MARCO UGOLOTTI

28/02/74

ITA

271

KINO MANA
CAROLINE TURPIN

16/09/72

FRA

272

FRANCIA
FABRIZIO TABOZZI

01/07/61

ITA

273

LIBERO
DAVIDE CECCHI

29/05/76

ITA

274

PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
GIAN CARLO GASPARIN

13/07/60

ITA

275

GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
DANIELE CAVALLINO

20/10/78

ITA

276

LIBERO
GIUSEPPE VOCALE

01/12/62

ITA

277

A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS
GIORGIA AMBROSI

23/09/80

ITA

278

LIBERO
STEFANO MASCIADRI

18/02/67

ITA

279

O.S.A. VALMADRERA
DAVIDE PIETRELLI

07/11/74

ITA

280

A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS
DAVIDE MARCUCCI

10/01/81

ITA

281

ATLETICA SUSA
ROBERTINO DICHIARA

29/03/69

ITA

282

ASD TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE
EDOARDO MOSCATELLI

21/10/89

ITA

283

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ANDREA MAMETTI

05/10/82

ITA

284

TEAM VALTELLINA ASD
MATTEO MAZZONI

08/11/77

ITA

285

TEAM VALTELLINA ASD
MANUELE BIGI

21/10/70

ITA

286

CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
MASSIMO VIVIANI

25/07/73

ITA

287

POL. DIL. ARCI FAVARO
LUCA LINARI

15/01/67

ITA

288

G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE
MARIO VIONI

01/05/60

ITA

289

ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM
FRANCO MASTROMATTEI

12/03/60

ITA

290

ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM
GIUSEPPE LUDI

16/05/52

ITA

291

ATL. VIADANA
FABRIZIO CROCI

08/06/67

ITA

292

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
MARCO NARDI

27/04/67

ITA

293

ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC
STEFANO FIZ

01/11/73

ITA

294

LIBERO
FABRIZIO FLORIDIA

14/07/68

ITA

295

RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM
MICHELE CIABARRI

04/03/83

ITA

296

TEAM VALTELLINA ASD
NICOLAS LOCORI

28/09/82

ITA

297

LIBERO
MARCO MAISTRELLO

08/10/71

ITA

298

A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS
MATTEO BALBINI

04/09/91

ITA

299

2002 MARATHON CLUB
CLAUDIO PASQUINELLI

14/12/57

SUI

300

SVIZZERA
VERONICA PASQUINELLI

10/09/57

SUI

301

SVIZZERA
MAURILIO DE ANDREA

04/04/62

ITA

302

LIBERO
WILLIAM RAVAGNANI

14/07/72

ITA

303

A.S.D. ATLETICA MORENICA
GIANMARCO STEFANINI

25/01/74

ITA

304

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA 5 TERRE
PAOLO GABELLA

03/12/60

ITA

305

LIBERO
JACOPO PIAZZOLLA

01/01/16

ITA

306

LIBERO
MICHELE SASSO

27/09/71

ITA

307

TEAM OTC SSD ARL
DOMENICO FEDELE

01/04/63

ITA

308

SPIRITO TRAIL ASD
MATTEO FRANA

04/07/78

ITA

309

RUNNERS BERGAMO
STEFANO CAPPELLI

23/07/74

ITA

310

UISP PROV.LE MODENA
ALESSANDRO MELANI

21/05/78

ITA

311

IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA
PHILIP SCHULZ

02/04/77

GER

312

GERMANIA
KATHARINA HALLWEGER

08/12/78

GER

313

GERMANIA
ALOIS KLAUSER

05/12/66

GER

314

GERMANIA
MICHAEL KRAMMER

30/10/70

GER

315

GERMANIA
MARIO RODOLFI

29/03/67

ITA

316

ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
KLAUS SOBIREY

19/08/60

ITA

317

LIBERO
SIRIO NEGRI

11/10/84

ITA

318

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA 5 TERRE
KLAUS HOFLER

01/01/72

AUT

319

AUSTRALIA
MIRIAM STEFANINI

06/12/76

ITA

320

ASD MARATONETI GAGGIANO
DANIELE MORELLI

14/04/60

ITA

321

PT SKYRUNNING
PATRICK COSTABIEI

11/10/73

ITA

322

SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR
NAZZARENO SALVATI

24/08/78

ITA

323

LIBERO